22 FEBRUARY 2015 (OLD COURSE)

PlaceBib NoNameTeamChip TimeGun Time
1407Chris NicollDerby Triathlon Club1:14:581:14:58
2258Dan HardyTotley AC1:15:531:15:53
330Les BallLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:16:171:16:17
4213Steve FranklinTotley AC1:17:101:17:11
5339David Limmer1:17:281:17:28
6243david green1:18:051:18:06
7449Andrew Powell1:20:331:20:35
8530Dan Staite1:21:101:21:10
9348Adam MadgeGrantham AC1:21:151:21:15
10316craig kellyMansfield Harriers1:21:401:21:41
11227Chris GibbsAncholme Valley AC1:22:281:22:30
12485Ben Rowley1:22:381:22:43
13342craig lynam1:22:411:22:46
14618Richard Watkinson1:22:441:22:46
15634Laurence Wicks1:22:471:22:47
16338Christopher LimmerHinckley Running Club1:22:471:22:51
17133Gareth Cooke1:22:561:22:56
18587martin troop1:23:061:23:06
19397Craig Muress1:23:321:23:32
20626alan WheelerSkegness Coasters1:24:061:24:11
21418VIC OTTERLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:24:091:24:11
22381Callum Milner1:25:261:25:27
23461Paul ReaneyKillamarsh Kestrels1:26:151:26:20
24137Chris Costello1:26:401:26:48
25537Andrew Stevens1:26:571:27:02
26177Jonathan DrakeGainsborough & Morton Striders1:26:311:27:03
27149stephen crownshawKillamarsh Kestrels1:26:591:27:05
28489Duncan Sadler1:27:111:27:20
29661Graham WorsfoldClowne Road Runners Club1:27:211:27:26
3074Lee BraithwaiteNewark AC1:27:381:27:40
31566Philippa TAYLORNene Valley Harriers1:27:581:27:59
32210Mark FowellRolls Royce Harriers1:28:071:28:12
33170Chris Docherty1:28:551:29:04
34660duncan worrell1:29:041:29:10
35575Neil ThompsonFitmums and Friends1:29:111:29:13
36358Paul Marwood1:29:181:29:20
37631Daniel WhittakerTeam Balanced Performance1:28:581:29:21
38266Ben Hatherley1:29:181:29:23
39527Sam Spencer1:29:221:29:25
40616Peter WassLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:29:261:29:27
41570Alexander (Sand TelferSleaford Striders AC1:29:281:29:33
42428Robert Parr1:29:111:29:33
43536Dan Stephen1:29:251:29:34
44291Adam Jackson1:29:341:29:40
45302Aaron Johnson1:29:291:29:41
46229Andy Gibiino1:29:381:29:48
477Ben Allen1:29:471:29:53
48299Robert JinksBeaumont RC1:29:311:29:57
49414Anna O'HareGrantham Running Club1:29:541:29:59
50379Michael Meredith1:29:481:29:59
51427William ParkinGrantham Running Club1:29:271:30:00
5281Iain BrownGrantham Running Club1:29:561:30:04
53507Jonathan Shurlock1:30:011:30:04
5460Andrew BirdIlkeston Running Club1:29:571:30:06
55425Peter ParkerNewark Striders Running Club1:29:531:30:22
56417Sharon OrridgeLong Eaton Running Club1:30:241:30:28
57285Robert HowbrookGrantham Running Club1:30:301:30:38
58443Gregory PettingillStilton Striders1:30:411:30:47
59474Ian RobinsonBarrow Runners1:30:391:30:48
60134Justin CoombsMaidenhead AC1:30:411:30:49
61432Andrew PaskGrantham Running Club1:30:511:30:55
62526Stephen SpallCleethorpes and District AC1:30:591:31:02
63419Myc OvertonWolds Veteran RC1:30:581:31:06
64470Dean RiggallGrantham Running Club1:31:031:31:06
65615mark warwickTeam Derby Runner1:31:011:31:08
6662Kevin Biriny1:31:281:31:35
67127steve colemanAstley & Tyldesley Road Runners1:31:291:31:36
68608KEVIN WALLISLouth AC1:31:471:31:50
69603matthew wadkin1:31:481:31:54
70245Nick GreenwoodStamford Striders1:31:511:31:55
71354Philip MartinKimberworth Striders1:31:461:31:59
72158Martin Davey1:31:531:32:07
73441Garry PerkinsWolds Veteran RC1:31:581:32:08
7439Gareth Bartlett1:31:011:32:13
75297Ken Jeffery1:32:101:32:19
76371phil mckenna1:32:051:32:24
77553Stephen SwabyLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:32:321:32:44
78125Jonny Clowes1:32:351:32:53
79325Lara Kristiansen1:32:481:32:56
80563Jonathan Taylor1:32:531:32:57
8131Megan BallLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:32:541:33:06
82108Tim Chapman1:33:021:33:13
83378Peter MensleyCharnwood A C1:33:101:33:21
845Nathan Addlesee1:33:341:33:42
85458Mick RamsdenLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:33:331:33:44
86503bryan shipleyBeaumont RC1:33:361:34:02
878RICHARD Allen1:33:571:34:05
8828chris balfeSleaford Town Runners1:34:021:34:08
89499Jonathan Shackleton1:33:511:34:22
90550Chris SumptonEast Hull Harriers & AC1:34:261:34:35
91576Darren ThorleyHandy Cross Runners1:34:321:34:38
92440Martin Penny1:34:311:34:42
9316John ArmitageSteel City Striders RC1:34:361:34:55
94639Joseph Williams1:34:111:34:58
95456Piers Pye-Watson1:34:331:35:02
9614Robert Applewhite1:34:501:35:03
97124Mike Clement1:35:011:35:09
98181Paul Dunkley1:34:501:35:14
99487Matthew Russell1:35:131:35:14
100508Tim Shurlock1:35:171:35:20
101284Christine HowardMatlock Athletic Club1:35:171:35:21
10264Roger BlakeMablethorpe Running Club1:35:191:35:23
103457Jack Queally1:35:121:35:28
104619Neil Watson1:35:111:35:36
10527Ken Balding1:35:281:35:39
106199Neil Featherstone1:35:081:35:47
107420steve owenWymeswold RC1:35:571:36:06
108387Alex Morris1:36:021:36:09
109611Carl Walton1:35:481:36:26
110147Peter Crowder1:36:151:36:27
111622Peter Wells1:35:351:36:33
112515David SmedleyUKnetrunner.co.UK1:36:161:36:34
113519Luke Smith1:36:191:36:36
114320Jeremy KirkLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:36:391:36:40
115664Simon YoungLincoln & District Runners1:36:181:36:43
116157Duane Daugherty100 Marathon Club1:36:391:36:51
117578Craig WardGainsborough & Morton Striders1:36:561:37:00
118301Tony JohnsonRopsley Road Runners1:37:131:37:40
119483Nick Rossington1:37:431:37:53
12048Jon BeaumontHolme Pierrepont RC1:37:161:37:55
121568martin tebbs1:36:411:37:57
122352James Marshall1:37:571:38:07
123521Mike SmithFernwood Running Club1:37:381:38:07
124554Timothy Swan-SmithSpalding Triathlon Club1:38:031:38:14
125376Lucas MeagorBeverley Athletic Club1:37:301:38:17
126168Jenn Dick1:38:091:38:21
127216Jon Fuller1:38:151:38:21
128609Ben Walmsley1:38:041:38:22
129290Mike Hutchinson1:37:451:38:23
130436Catherine PayneGrantham Running Club1:38:181:38:26
131180Mark Dungworth1:38:061:38:33
13277Charles Bratley1:37:481:38:33
133117Jeff ClarkBarnsley Harriers1:37:541:38:34
134406Anton NewellMansfield Triathlon Club1:38:201:38:36
135206Terry FoneEastern Veterans AC1:38:221:38:38
136364Robert McArdleGrantham Running Club1:38:351:38:43
137129shaun conway1:39:001:39:10
138123Raymond Clayton1:39:101:39:13
13942Rob Bateman1:38:291:39:14
140506Justin ShowellFenland Running Club1:39:031:39:20
141666Melissa DenmanIlkeston Running Club1:39:171:39:25
142260Ben Harness1:39:181:39:29
143475Lee Robinson1:39:281:39:42
144128Allan Connolly1:39:431:39:48
145200Lee FenlonGainsborough & Morton Striders1:39:401:39:48
146150Carl currieGainsborough & Morton Striders1:39:401:39:49
147272Royston Higdon1:39:481:39:52
148559Gary TaskerFernwood Running Club1:39:321:40:01
149492Clint Sawyer1:39:361:40:02
150535dennis steinmetz1:40:061:40:09
15117Mark Armstrong1:39:331:40:29
152465Tom RichardsFenland Running Club1:39:451:40:32
15387Paul Buky1:39:531:40:40
154169Joanne DiffeyLakeside Lincoln Running Club1:40:291:40:41
155368Michael McDonaldKnowle & Dorridge RC1:40:221:40:43
15686Mark Buky1:40:011:40:49
157186Alex Eaton1:40:231:40:52
158577Andrew Thorne1:40:331:40:56
159486Grace RowleyTynedale Harriers & AC1:40:451:40:57
160221Janine GallTeam Derby Runner1:40:521:41:00
16151Karl BeckettNorth Derbyshire Running Club1:40:081:41:03
162382Anna MonganLincoln & District Runners1:40:381:41:03
163595Terry Vangasse1:41:041:41:06
164319bacardi king1:40:331:41:07
165195Wayne Evans1:40:361:41:08
166589mark TurnerNewark Striders Running Club1:41:011:41:15
167404James Naylor1:40:511:41:20
168580Karl TietzRipley Running Club1:40:441:41:24
169322Spencer Kirk1:40:321:41:25
170239Ronnie Goddard1:41:321:41:33
171233Dave Gilbert1:41:071:41:35
172663Clive Yarwood1:40:471:41:38
173438Rob PearceBelper Harriers1:41:271:41:39
174602Mark WadeBourne Town Harriers1:41:241:41:42
175171andrew dodsley1:41:221:41:44
176360GILES MATSELL1:41:441:41:52
177160Peter DavisNewark Striders Running Club1:41:361:42:04
178247shane griffin1:42:021:42:13
179383Matthew Mooney1:42:131:42:14
180482Liam Roode1:41:251:42:18
181144Tim Crosby1:41:351:42:24
182126Mark CochranBourne Town Harriers1:39:501:42:30
183531Sophie StanleyGrantham AC1:42:261:42:36
184140Simon Craft1:42:311:42:42
185314matthew jordan1:42:481:42:53
186564Lucy Taylor1:42:211:42:57
18788Robert Burrell1:41:411:43:06
188439Gary Pearson1:42:281:43:09
189175Mark DoughtyRyston Runners1:42:381:43:11
190454Nick PryceLakeside Lincoln Running Club1:42:211:43:15
191103rob caven1:43:191:43:25
192496nathan Selby1:42:491:43:38
193561Brian TaylorDanum Harriers1:42:581:43:40
194546Paul stokes1:43:351:43:40
19568John Booth1:43:371:43:42
196148Les CrownshawKillamarsh Kestrels1:42:551:43:46
19753Scott BeckwithWitham Runners1:43:281:43:49
198512Mark Simons1:42:571:43:49
199386MARTIN MORLEYDulwich Runners AC1:43:381:43:51
200219Stephen Gabbutt1:43:271:43:52
20133Matthew Barber1:43:281:43:53
202142Catherine Cresswell1:43:401:44:20
203497jamie sellors1:43:541:44:27
204107Spencer Chapman1:44:011:44:28
205455richard purcellDanum Harriers1:43:451:44:32
206471JANSEN RILEY1:44:001:44:33
207363Jason Mazzetti1:43:191:44:34
208600Chris Vernon1:44:241:44:35
209164Mick DeanLouth AC1:44:331:44:37
210523eric snaith1:44:271:44:43
21180andy brownKillamarsh Kestrels1:43:211:44:44
212263Duncan Harrower1:44:181:44:47
213321Matthew Kirk1:44:361:44:52
214353Lee MarshallSpinkhill Striders1:44:381:45:10
215188Adrian Ebbs1:44:201:45:20
21624John BainbridgeGrantham AC1:44:091:45:22
217672Rob Tippett1:44:591:45:25
218573steve thackerRopsley Road Runners1:45:131:45:39
219437Matt Peak1:45:071:45:44
220230Anna Gibiino1:45:291:45:44
221567Jason Taylor1:45:441:45:49
222225SARAH GAUVINFenland Running Club1:45:061:45:53
22311Stuart Andrews1:45:311:45:56
22420cathy AytonIlkeston Running Club1:46:001:46:08
225592Amir Unsworth1:45:411:46:10
226513Debbie SimpsonLouth AC1:46:091:46:12
227340Christopher LitherlandGainsborough & Morton Striders1:45:581:46:41
228388David Morris1:45:321:46:45
229347Alasdair MacSporranLong Eaton Running Club1:46:131:46:55
230671David PatrickLong Eaton Running Club1:46:131:46:55
231141Carl Creasey1:46:551:46:56
232231Luke Gibson1:45:331:46:57
233516Andy Smith1:46:371:46:57
234490karl sammons1:46:591:47:02
235648Wayne WilmotSouthwell Running Club1:46:411:47:03
236135Julie Cooper1:46:491:47:03
237256Chris Harby1:46:181:47:06
238261Paul Harrap1:46:281:47:10
239612David WardMansfield Harriers1:47:081:47:27
240113Adam ChownFenland Running Club1:46:431:47:30
241143Darren Crookes1:47:091:47:35
242114Jack Christian1:47:171:47:38
243452Mark Procter1:47:161:47:48
244333Phil LengthornBourne Town Harriers1:47:591:48:06
24590Sandra Butkute1:48:191:48:31
24697Adrian Carder1:48:051:48:34
247351Dean Marshall1:48:121:48:35
248121Christopher clayLincoln & District Runners1:47:571:48:37
249651Lee Winter1:48:431:48:44
250372Andrew MclarenNorth Norfolk Beach Runners1:47:521:48:49
251341Simon LunnSleaford Town Runners1:48:191:48:50
252236william gillespie1:48:281:48:54
253214Anthony FraserWolds Veteran RC1:48:341:48:56
254623Tim WESTLAKELincoln & District Runners1:48:341:48:57
255220ANTON GACHES1:48:421:49:01
256101Simon Carter1:47:521:49:03
257627Hannah WhewaySleaford Town Runners1:48:401:49:04
258223Emily Garner1:48:431:49:06
25932Elizabeth Bamford1:48:341:49:08
26010Robert Amey1:49:141:49:14
261208Danielle Forsey1:48:471:49:17
26293JANUSZ Calka1:48:511:49:20
263305Curtis JonesSkegness and District Running Club1:48:461:49:22
264584Richard TitchmarshLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:48:581:49:24
265528MAURICE SPOONER1:48:531:49:32
266624Tony Westwood1:49:061:49:36
267650Mark Winter1:48:201:49:43
26829shaun balfe1:49:201:49:44
269380Pawel Mezynski01:49:2001:49:48
270131Katie CookHolme Pierrepont RC1:49:061:49:51
271249Gemma GroveWitham Runners1:48:571:50:00
272638Hannah Williams1:49:181:50:06
273402Elizabeth Nay1:49:461:50:16
274636Guy WilleyMablethorpe Running Club1:50:181:50:36
275355Richard Martin1:49:401:50:37
276109Joe Charnley1:50:231:50:43
27747William BealbySheffield Triathlon Club1:50:251:50:44
278306Derek Jones1:50:211:50:49
279585Dan Todd1:50:241:51:00
280610Lee WaltersSleaford Town Runners1:50:101:51:07
281667Jackie WelburnHolme Pierrepont RC1:50:521:51:07
282184Chris DuroDerwent Runners (Derby)1:50:091:51:13
283356Steve Martin1:50:251:51:21
284640Kate Williams1:50:341:51:22
285643Simon Williams1:50:391:51:28
286385Tom Morgan1:50:341:51:30
287159Nick Davies1:50:381:51:33
288601Tony Vickers1:50:391:51:33
289511Kate SimonsWolds Veteran RC1:51:211:51:47
290579Mary TierneyBarrow Runners1:51:341:51:56
291163Lindi DayFitmums and Friends1:51:471:52:02
292345Helen Macgregor1:52:061:52:09
293646Adam Willoughby1:51:581:52:10
294336Michael Lewis1:51:421:52:14
29571Mark Bowery1:51:491:52:17
296504Kerri Shore1:51:581:52:22
297278Mark Holman1:51:591:52:22
298165Nige Dean1:51:471:52:29
299237Paul Gladding1:51:511:52:31
300403Andy Naylor1:52:221:52:32
30183John Brunyee1:52:221:52:32
302154Paul DaggGainsborough & Morton Striders1:51:591:52:34
303268Sophie hempsallGainsborough & Morton Striders1:51:591:52:34
304642Richard WilliamsFenland Running Club1:51:461:52:35
305303Andrew Jones1:51:321:52:37
30650Nick Beck1:52:111:52:43
307255Rachel Handley1:52:171:52:57
30899Mark Carrick1:52:001:53:03
309393Margaret MorrisLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:52:511:53:04
31019Steve AshmanCorby AC1:52:321:53:09
31166mick boast1:52:211:53:09
312399STEVE MURFIN1:52:141:53:16
313312Alexandra Jordan1:53:041:53:17
314538Brian Stevens1:53:151:53:23
315494Dean Scoffins1:53:201:53:30
316629Keith WhiteFenland Running Club1:52:421:53:31
317500michael shaw1:52:361:53:37
318442Heather PerkinsScunthorpe & District AC1:53:091:53:40
319294GARY JAMSON1:53:201:53:48
3204Lindsay AdcockDerwent Runners (Derby)1:53:271:53:56
321433Jo Patrick1:53:171:54:02
322665Paulina ZubFenland Running Club1:53:161:54:03
323287John Hunsley1:53:251:54:04
324105Anthony Chamberlain1:53:101:54:07
325217Cliff FungBeaumont RC1:53:411:54:09
326502Hannah Shepherd1:53:231:54:18
327645Darrell WilliamsonSleaford Striders AC1:53:231:54:19
328205Jessica FlintKillamarsh Kestrels1:53:041:54:26
329510Matt SilkNewark Striders Running Club1:54:111:54:26
33070Michael Bower1:54:001:54:28
331116Bev ClarkBarnsley Harriers1:53:481:54:29
33215Jim AramLincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:53:591:54:31
3331Clif Abbott1:53:401:54:32
334152John Cussons1:53:401:54:33
335524James Snaith1:53:401:54:34
336174Mark Doughty1:53:401:54:34
337331Sophie Lawrie1:53:441:54:39
338329ALEX LAWRIE1:54:241:54:44
339491nathan saw1:54:071:54:52
340118richard clark1:54:381:54:57
341408Stephen Norton1:54:461:55:00
342293Lizzie Jaines1:53:591:55:00
3439Rachel Allinson1:54:001:55:00
34485jonathan buckley1:54:221:55:03
345396Craig Mulhall1:54:351:55:10
34695Helen CallenderClowne Road Runners Club1:54:541:55:24
347308Jennifer Jones1:54:571:55:31
348252Robert Haines1:55:041:55:36
349307Gareth Jones1:54:361:55:37
350330FIONA LAWRIELouth AC1:55:241:55:45
351450Diane PrattCleethorpes and District AC1:55:251:55:48
352167Louisa DennettLincoln & District Runners1:55:521:56:14
353451Rob Price1:56:031:56:17
354467Leanne RickettFenland Running Club1:55:331:56:18
35558jane bensonGainsborough & Morton Striders1:55:371:56:20
356605Colin Walker1:56:221:56:22
35776Robert Braker1:55:411:56:31
358182Penny DuranceSouthwell Running Club1:56:131:56:34
359183Richard DuranceHolme Pierrepont RC1:56:121:56:35
360557Clare TalbotBurnham Joggers1:55:571:56:49
361501PAUL SHAW1:56:001:56:50
362581Stuart Tiley1:55:521:57:02
36389Rasa Butkute1:56:551:57:06
364498Pieter Severein1:56:391:57:17
365416thomas orr1:56:431:57:25
366653Gary Wood1:56:311:57:28
367211Paul Fox Goddard1:56:471:57:31
368187Steve EbbageRushcliffe AC1:56:541:57:32
369190wayne edwards1:56:501:57:32
370196danny everley1:56:441:57:33
371574Jack Thomas1:56:451:57:35
372543Melanie Stewart1:56:221:57:36
373104Mark Challinor1:57:031:57:52
374375David McRitchie1:57:231:58:05
375151Laura Cuss1:57:361:58:23
376304Clive Jones1:57:381:58:25
377251Tomasz Grzelewski1:57:291:58:49
378277Tove Hjertonsson1:58:051:58:52
379271lee hennell1:58:181:58:56
380473lucy robertsGrantham Running Club1:58:411:59:02
381446Tarquin Philo1:58:491:59:04
382350Sharon MargarsonMablethorpe Running Club1:58:451:59:04
383662Chris Worth1:58:261:59:14
384198jason fazekas1:58:531:59:25
385542Doug Stewart1:58:521:59:26
386464Rebecca Richards1:58:491:59:32
387547Nicklaus Streeter1:59:161:59:55
388658Gaylord Woollas1:59:171:59:55
389548Erika Stuart1:59:312:00:01
390226Anne-Marie George1:59:592:00:13
391448Andy PotterStamford Striders1:59:432:00:19
392242bob green1:59:212:00:21
393267Linz Haywood1:58:582:00:23
394265James hassellBeaumont RC1:59:572:00:25
39594Lauren Calladine1:59:112:00:25
396472Tom Riley1:59:112:00:25
397257Lucy Hardiment1:59:362:00:50
398586TONY TOMLIN2:00:002:00:53
39940Judith BaserWigston Phoenix RC1:59:592:00:57
400392Jim Morris1:59:512:00:59
401310Mike JonesCaistor Running Club2:00:272:00:59
40249Marie Beck2:00:292:01:02
403390Emma Morris2:00:452:01:07
404120Duncan Clarke2:01:012:01:11
405453Patrick Prukop1:59:592:01:17
406296Jonathan Jarvis2:00:422:01:22
407374Laura McQueen2:00:482:01:34
408115Dave Clancy2:01:322:01:54
409328Sarah Lawrence2:01:282:02:05
410224John Garner2:01:332:02:13
411209Brian Foston2:01:302:02:20
412429Tracy ParrSleaford Town Runners2:01:212:02:21
41373Sophie Bradley2:01:472:02:23
414276Karen Hindle2:02:132:02:38
41543David Bateson2:02:182:02:49
416246David Gregory2:01:452:03:01
41712Chris Angell2:02:232:03:04
41821Lee Bache2:02:092:03:06
419591KEITH TYLERCleethorpes and District AC2:02:332:03:08
420479Chris RogersBarton & District AC2:02:532:03:16
421415Sue OldfieldWitham Runners2:02:152:03:21
422106Anthony Chapman2:02:492:03:23
423232Brian Giddens2:02:122:03:27
424657Pete Woodthorpe2:02:492:03:29
425459Heather Ratnage-Black2:02:252:03:30
426424julie pankhurst2:03:082:03:43
427298DEBBIE JINKSMablethorpe Running Club2:03:262:03:45
428632Nicholas Whitworth2:02:552:03:48
429344Rebecca MacGillivray2:02:502:03:56
430633Kevin Wickham2:03:382:04:05
43163susanne birley2:03:182:04:25
432300Ryan JohnsonSleaford Town Runners2:03:392:04:32
433514Alison Sinclair2:04:512:05:04
43452Sue BeckettNorth Derbyshire Running Club2:03:562:05:10
435292Joanne Jackson2:05:042:05:30
43636Carolyn BarnesSleaford Striders AC2:04:252:05:35
43784Alan BuckberrySleaford Striders AC1:58:542:05:40
438119SHEILA CLARK2:04:262:05:47
439613Graham Ward2:05:312:05:54
440668Asa FatchettWitham Runners2:04:532:05:59
441153Lindsay Cussons2:05:082:06:01
442644Paul Williams2:06:112:06:29
443606George Wallis2:05:372:06:35
444468Heather Riddell2:06:092:06:55
445253Stuart Hale2:06:182:07:22
446656Melanie WoodsWitham Runners2:06:502:07:55
447102chris cave2:06:432:07:56
448362NEAL MATTHEWSSheffield RC2:06:572:08:08
449540Rebecca Stevenson2:07:192:08:11
450413Anthony Ogden2:08:032:08:27
451218Rachel FurneauxDanum Harriers2:07:402:08:28
452607Jayne wallis2:07:272:08:28
453357Vivienne Martin2:08:112:08:30
454649elaine wilsonMablethorpe Running Club2:08:122:08:30
455359Melissa Mason2:08:312:09:02
456366Hamish McConchie2:08:392:09:10
457335Peter Leverett2:08:042:09:22
458136NIKKI COOPER2:08:342:09:31
459132Katie cookWitham Runners2:08:292:09:33
460445Gemma PhillipsBournville Harriers2:09:072:09:51
461309Kev Jones2:09:372:09:51
46213Jennifer Ansell2:09:082:09:52
463264Richard Hart2:09:162:10:01
464641Lisa WilliamsUKnetrunner.co.UK2:09:512:10:10
46565Samantha BleaseUKnetrunner.co.UK2:09:552:10:12
466204Sarah FitzGerald2:09:002:10:16
467395Peter Motley2:08:592:10:16
468254Peter Hall2:08:582:10:17
469593Julie UptonUKnetrunner.co.UK2:10:012:10:18
470655Andrew Woodrow2:09:472:10:23
471280Roger Holmes2:09:332:10:32
472156Lucy Darmon2:10:412:10:47
473583michelle tilling2:10:412:10:47
474488Kevin Sadler2:10:032:10:54
475625Susan Wheatcroft2:11:012:11:17
476484Wendy Rossington2:10:512:11:25
47792Mark Buxton2:10:522:11:26
47837judy barney2:10:312:11:49
479401steve nadin2:11:062:12:00
480201Jo FerrierWitham Runners2:11:032:12:10
481212James FrancoRipley Running Club2:10:532:12:10
482377keith measuresGrantham AC2:11:212:12:22
483283Andrew Hornsby2:11:502:12:32
484405Laura Naylor2:11:062:12:32
485318Garry Kent2:11:102:12:33
486556Lois TackNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2:12:172:12:38
487295Charles Jarman2:12:092:12:44
488275Glen Hillaby2:12:102:13:09
48982Sarah Brown2:11:582:13:12
490630Steven White2:12:042:13:19
491311Selina JonesBearbrook Running Club2:12:242:13:20
492558Erika TaskerRetford AC2:12:372:13:31
493597Gina Vasey2:12:112:13:36
494145Simon Cross2:12:222:13:41
495534Mark SteadBiggleswade AC2:12:492:13:47
496533Elaine SteadBiggleswade AC2:12:512:13:47
497286Pete HudsonWolds Veteran RC2:13:232:13:50
49855shirley beezley2:12:372:13:54
499193Chris EnglandGrantham Running Club2:13:522:14:08
500594Katie Vacey2:13:082:14:09
501394Michelle MortimerWitham Runners2:13:062:14:10
50279Linda Bristow TylerCleethorpes and District AC2:13:112:14:15
503139David Cozens2:13:462:14:29
504313Julie JordanRetford AC2:13:372:14:31
505517Dave SmithLincoln Wellington Athletic Club2:13:282:14:34
50667Kimberley Bolland2:14:212:14:45
507463Mike RichardsWitham Runners2:13:442:14:49
508541Diane Stewart2:14:392:14:54
509250Adam Grzelewski2:13:422:15:02
510551Pettingill Susan2:14:062:15:12
51175Julie Braker2:14:242:15:14
512398CHARLENE MURFIN2:14:262:15:28
51357Rachael Bennett2:14:182:15:30
514569amy tebbutt2:14:182:15:30
515269Louise Henderson2:14:562:15:33
516505Simon Short2:14:562:15:33
517197caswell faulkner2:14:292:15:47
518522Sophia Smith2:14:462:15:49
519326sian lanham2:15:292:16:31
52078paul brindley2:16:342:17:10
521628Amy Whiffen2:15:502:17:14
522315Darren Keeping2:16:422:17:27
523240Alan Gray2:17:402:18:19
52461kerry bird green2:17:222:18:22
525412Julie ODonnell2:17:432:18:43
526654Nanette Wood2:17:382:18:43
527259Joshua hargreaves2:17:402:18:55
528637Gwenda WilliamsGrantham Running Club2:17:382:19:01
529430Andy ParsonsKillamarsh Kestrels2:17:392:19:03
53091Wendy Butler2:18:262:19:18
531391Ian Morris2:18:372:19:49
532529Amy St QuintonSkegness Coasters2:18:292:19:53
533370leanne mchughSleaford Striders AC2:20:012:21:12
53444Pamela BaxterLincoln Wellington Athletic Club2:20:412:21:46
535422Darren Oxnard2:21:212:21:54
53635William Barker2:21:142:22:17
537241dave greasley2:21:152:22:17
538244Joe Green2:21:032:22:23
539509Amber Siddall2:21:042:22:24
540166Catherine DearRothwell & District Harriers2:21:312:22:51
54138Kim Barrie2:21:542:22:55
542176jerome doyle2:23:022:23:40
543647Sarah Wilmot2:23:202:23:46
54423Gina Bailey2:23:102:24:18
545207Laura ForbesWitham Runners2:23:222:24:26
546549Peter SturgessLong Eaton Running Club2:23:572:24:41
547423Lisa Oxnard2:24:242:25:03
548111Gigi Chester2:25:182:26:00
549562Caroline Taylor2:25:322:26:08
55054Ian Thomas will Beech2:25:352:26:31
551599Anda Veita2:27:382:28:45
552481James Rollinson2:29:532:30:21
553324David Kirschner2:29:112:30:32
554389diane morris2:30:082:30:52
555426Karen ParkinWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers2:29:472:30:55
55672andrew bradleyRedhill Road Runners2:31:552:33:03
557130Craig Cook2:33:262:34:33
558122Hannah Clay2:34:012:34:59
559444David PhillipsMassy Ferguson Road Runners Coventry2:34:302:35:03
560178Jack Draper2:34:052:35:24
561100Michael CarterLincoln Wellington Athletic Club2:34:442:35:56
562173Cathleen Douce2:37:042:38:02
563172Barry DouceSleaford Town Runners2:37:042:38:03
564669Hannah Tannock2:37:512:38:55
565191Richard Elsdon2:38:192:38:56
566189Peter Edgley2:37:422:39:19
567323Vicky KirkWitham Runners2:42:032:43:09
568447RACHEL PLEDGESleaford Town Runners2:45:502:46:26
56996Joanne CalverSleaford Town Runners2:50:132:51:22
570279Gillian HolmesThorney RC2:50:372:51:35
571462Nichola Resoli2:53:082:54:10
57234Helen BarkerSleaford Town Runners2:58:472:59:57
573234angela gill2:59:373:00:39
57469glyn Botfield2:59:373:00:39
575337Karen Lilliman3:00:113:01:14
576604Gill WainWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers3:00:253:01:35
577112Suzanne ChiltonWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers3:03:543:05:04
578410Jiri Novotny3:15:123:17:07